Burriana - Alto de la Cueva Santa. 181,6 км 1. Tao Geoghegan Hart (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers 2. Thomas Gloag (Gbr) Jumbo-Visma 3. Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek - Segafredo Генеральная классификация после 4 этапа: 1. Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek - Segafredo
Burriana - Alto de la Cueva Santa. 181,6 км
1
Tao Geoghegan Hart (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
4:32:00
2
Thomas Gloag (Gbr) Jumbo-Visma
0:00:00
3
Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek - Segafredo
4
Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Bora - Hansgrohe
5
Mikel Landa (Esp) Bahrain Victorious
6
Pello Bilbao (Esp) Bahrain Victorious
7
Rui Costa (Por) Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
8
Carlos Rodriguez (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers
9
Diego Ulissi (Ita) Uae Team Emirates
10
Brandon Mcnulty (Usa) Uae Team Emirates
0:00:06
11
Anthon Charmig (Den) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
12
Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Movistar Team
13
Lennard Kämna (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
0:00:13
14
Rafal Majka (Pol) Uae Team Emirates
0:00:15
15
Torstein Træen (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
0:00:17
16
Callum Scotson (Aus) Team Jayco Alula
0:00:23
17
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:00:26
18
Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek - Segafredo
0:00:34
19
Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious
0:00:39
20
Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Qazaqstan Team
21
Laurens De Plus (Bel) Ineos Grenadiers
0:00:41
22
Sam Oomen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
0:00:43
23
Javier Romo Oliver (Esp) Astana Qazaqstan Team
0:00:45
24
Marc Soler (Esp) Uae Team Emirates
0:00:51
25
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (Esp) Burgos-Bh
26
Koen Bouwman (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
27
Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe
28
Georg Zimmermann (Ger) Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
29
Alex Tolio (Ita) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
0:01:00
30
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Team Jayco Alula
0:01:08
31
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (Esp) Burgos-Bh
0:01:10
32
Jon Agirre Egaña (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
33
Gotzon Martin Sanz (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:01:17
34
Davide Gabburo (Ita) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
0:01:18
35
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri (Esp) Caja Rural-Segurosrga
0:01:32
36
Tom Devriendt (Bel) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
0:01:42
37
Filippo Conca (Ita) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
38
Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team
0:01:43
39
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers
40
Joan Bou Company (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:01:46
41
Urko Berrade Fernandez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
0:01:56
42
Jonas Wilsly (Den) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
0:02:09
43
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
0:02:24
44
Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Equipo Kern Pharma
0:02:34
45
José Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team
46
Simone Velasco (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team
47
Mike Teunissen (Ned) Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
48
Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo
49
Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Burgos-Bh
50
Madis Mihkels (Est) Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
0:02:52
51
Sergio Roman Martin Galan (Esp) Caja Rural-Segurosrga
52
Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
0:03:15
53
Nicolo' Parisini (Ita) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
0:03:23
54
Niklas Eg (Den) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
0:03:38
55
Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers
0:04:00
56
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Esp) Movistar Team
57
Jorge Arcas (Esp) Movistar Team
58
G Lawson Craddock (Usa) Team Jayco Alula
0:04:35
59
Bob Jungels (Lux) Bora - Hansgrohe
0:05:47
60
Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain Victorious
61
Loïc Vliegen (Bel) Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
0:06:12
62
Thymen Arensman (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers
63
Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers
64
Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
65
Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Esp) Caja Rural-Segurosrga
66
David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Astana Qazaqstan Team
0:07:09
67
Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
0:07:24
68
August Jensen (Nor) Human Powered Health
0:08:13
69
Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Team Jayco Alula
0:09:53
70
Samuele Battistella (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team
71
Nico Denz (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
0:10:26
72
Gino Mäder (Sui) Bahrain Victorious
73
Luca Covili (Ita) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
0:10:31
74
Cristian Scaroni (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team
75
Hector Carretero (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
0:10:33
76
Samuele Zoccarato (Ita) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
0:11:00
77
Domen Novak (Slo) Uae Team Emirates
0:11:03
78
Anton Palzer (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
0:15:35
79
Fred Wright (Gbr) Bahrain Victorious
80
Wouter Poels (Ned) Bahrain Victorious
81
Olav Kooij (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
82
Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Jumbo-Visma
83
Benjamin Perry (Can) Human Powered Health
84
Louis Bendixen (Den) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
85
Stephen Bassett (Usa) Human Powered Health
86
Amanuel Gehbreigzabhier (Eri) Trek - Segafredo
87
Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek - Segafredo
88
Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (Esp) Burgos-Bh
89
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (Ven) Caja Rural-Segurosrga
0:15:54
90
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Col) Uae Team Emirates
91
Damien Howson (Aus) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
0:16:17
92
Pablo Castrillo Zapater (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
93
Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
0:17:15
94
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
95
Ward Vanhoof (Bel) Team Flanders - Baloise
96
Toon Clynhens (Bel) Team Flanders - Baloise
97
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
98
Laurens Huys (Bel) Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
99
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (Col) Burgos-Bh
100
Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Movistar Team
0:19:49
101
Colin Joyce (Usa) Human Powered Health
102
Stanislaw Aniolkowski (Pol) Human Powered Health
0:19:54
103
Barnabás Peák (Hun) Human Powered Health
104
Cesare Benedetti (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe
0:27:30
105
Filippo Fiorelli (Ita) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
106
Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
107
Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
108
Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Team Flanders - Baloise
109
Sander De Pestel (Bel) Team Flanders - Baloise
110
Kinfe Hailemichael (Eth) Caja Rural-Segurosrga
111
Blake Quick (Aus) Team Jayco Alula
112
Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Movistar Team
113
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis (Esp) Burgos-Bh
114
Jules Hesters (Bel) Team Flanders - Baloise
DNF
Biniam Girmay (Eri) Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
DNS
Gianmarco Garofoli (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Joel Nicolau Beltran (Esp) Caja Rural-Segurosrga
DNF
Eduard Prades Reverter (Esp) Caja Rural-Segurosrga
DNF
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF
Antonio Puppio (Ita) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Генеральная классификация после 4 этапа
1
Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek - Segafredo
17:02:46
2
Tao Geoghegan Hart (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
0:00:04
3
Pello Bilbao (Esp) Bahrain Victorious
0:00:07
4
Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Bora - Hansgrohe
0:00:08
5
Thomas Gloag (Gbr) Jumbo-Visma
6
Rui Costa (Por) Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
0:00:14
7
Mikel Landa (Esp) Bahrain Victorious
8
Alex Aranburu (Esp) Movistar Team
0:00:20
9
Anthon Charmig (Den) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
10
Carlos Rodriguez (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers
11
Brandon Mcnulty (Usa) Uae Team Emirates
0:00:28
12
Diego Ulissi (Ita) Uae Team Emirates
0:00:34
13
Lennard Kämna (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
0:00:38
14
Rafal Majka (Pol) Uae Team Emirates
0:00:49
15
Torstein Træen (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
0:01:05
16
Callum Scotson (Aus) Team Jayco Alula
0:01:17
17
Marc Soler (Esp) Uae Team Emirates
0:01:25
18
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:01:32
19
Georg Zimmermann (Ger) Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
0:01:43
20
Sam Oomen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
0:01:49
21
Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek - Segafredo
0:02:02
22
Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team
0:02:31
23
Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Qazaqstan Team
0:02:52
24
Gotzon Martin Sanz (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:02:56
25
Joan Bou Company (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:03:07
26
Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo
0:03:08
27
Laurens De Plus (Bel) Ineos Grenadiers
0:03:32
28
Koen Bouwman (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
0:03:42
29
Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe
0:03:58
30
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers
0:04:38
31
Filippo Conca (Ita) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
0:06:10
32
Thymen Arensman (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers
0:07:09
33
Jon Agirre Egaña (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
0:08:53
34
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Esp) Movistar Team
0:09:17
35
Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious
0:10:46
36
Loïc Vliegen (Bel) Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
0:11:09
37
Jonas Wilsly (Den) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
0:12:07
38
José Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team
0:12:41
39
Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers
0:14:07
40
Jorge Arcas (Esp) Movistar Team
41
Alex Tolio (Ita) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
0:14:11
42
Samuele Battistella (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team
0:14:55
43
Bob Jungels (Lux) Bora - Hansgrohe
0:15:42
44
Sergio Roman Martin Galan (Esp) Caja Rural-Segurosrga
0:15:45
45
Cristian Scaroni (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team
0:16:16
46
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (Esp) Burgos-Bh
0:16:20
47
Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain Victorious
0:16:25
48
Luca Covili (Ita) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
0:16:32
49
David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Astana Qazaqstan Team
0:17:16
50
Wouter Poels (Ned) Bahrain Victorious
0:17:43
51
Tom Devriendt (Bel) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
0:18:56
52
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Team Jayco Alula
0:20:02
53
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (Esp) Burgos-Bh
0:20:44
54
Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Esp) Caja Rural-Segurosrga
0:21:04
55
Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Equipo Kern Pharma
0:21:42
56
G Lawson Craddock (Usa) Team Jayco Alula
0:21:45
57
Simone Velasco (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team
0:23:22
58
Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Burgos-Bh
0:24:17
59
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri (Esp) Caja Rural-Segurosrga
0:25:37
60
Davide Gabburo (Ita) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
0:27:04
61
Javier Romo Oliver (Esp) Astana Qazaqstan Team
0:27:29
62
Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
0:29:07
63
Gino Mäder (Sui) Bahrain Victorious
0:29:40
64
Niklas Eg (Den) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
0:30:00
65
Toon Clynhens (Bel) Team Flanders - Baloise
0:30:26
66
Louis Bendixen (Den) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
0:30:27
67
Urko Berrade Fernandez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
0:30:53
68
Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers
0:31:04
69
Amanuel Gehbreigzabhier (Eri) Trek - Segafredo
0:31:19
70
Domen Novak (Slo) Uae Team Emirates
0:31:39
71
Anton Palzer (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
0:32:39
72
Fred Wright (Gbr) Bahrain Victorious
0:33:24
73
Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Team Jayco Alula
0:33:29
74
Damien Howson (Aus) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
0:35:34
75
Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
0:36:41
76
Nicolo' Parisini (Ita) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
0:36:51
77
Samuele Zoccarato (Ita) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
0:37:15
78
Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Jumbo-Visma
0:37:41
79
August Jensen (Nor) Human Powered Health
0:38:35
80
Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:39:12
81
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
0:43:06
82
Mike Teunissen (Ned) Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
0:43:16
83
Madis Mihkels (Est) Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
0:43:34
84
Olav Kooij (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
0:45:17
85
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (Ven) Caja Rural-Segurosrga
0:45:44
86
Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek - Segafredo
0:46:40
87
Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (Esp) Burgos-Bh
0:47:41
88
Sander De Pestel (Bel) Team Flanders - Baloise
0:48:31
89
Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Movistar Team
0:49:33
90
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (Col) Burgos-Bh
0:50:43
91
Nico Denz (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
0:51:08
92
Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
0:51:14
93
Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Team Flanders - Baloise
0:53:16
94
Colin Joyce (Usa) Human Powered Health
0:53:17
95
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:54:16
96
Ward Vanhoof (Bel) Team Flanders - Baloise
0:55:49
97
Stephen Bassett (Usa) Human Powered Health
0:56:17
98
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Col) Uae Team Emirates
0:56:38
99
Laurens Huys (Bel) Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
0:57:57
100
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
101
Hector Carretero (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
0:58:30
102
Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
0:58:37
103
Kinfe Hailemichael (Eth) Caja Rural-Segurosrga
1:00:08
104
Barnabás Peák (Hun) Human Powered Health
1:00:36
105
Benjamin Perry (Can) Human Powered Health
1:03:33
106
Pablo Castrillo Zapater (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma
1:04:15
107
Cesare Benedetti (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe
1:05:51
108
Stanislaw Aniolkowski (Pol) Human Powered Health
1:07:52
109
Filippo Fiorelli (Ita) Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane'
1:08:12
110
Jules Hesters (Bel) Team Flanders - Baloise
1:08:58
111
Blake Quick (Aus) Team Jayco Alula
1:15:27
112
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis (Esp) Burgos-Bh
1:15:28
113
Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
114
Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Movistar Team