VM Schnellschach 2019-2020 |
1. ST | 2. ST | 3. ST | 4. ST | 5. ST | 6. ST | 7. ST | insg. | beste 5 | ||
Pkt. | Pkt. | Pkt. | Pkt. | Pkt. | Pkt. | Pkt. | Pkt. | Tn. | Pkt. | ||
1. | Joeres S. | 7,50 | 5,50 | 6,00 | 4,00 | 8,33 | 10,00 | 9,00 | 50,33 | 7 | 40,83 |
2. | Pfatteicher | 5,50 | 7,50 | 8,33 | 10,00 | 6,50 | 7,00 | 44,83 | 6 | 39,33 | |
3. | Cofmann | 10,00 | 10,00 | 5,00 | 9,00 | 34,00 | 4 | 34,00 | |||
4. | Duschek | 7,50 | 7,50 | 8,33 | 7,00 | 30,33 | 4 | 30,33 | |||
5. | Pfrommer | 5,50 | 8,33 | 8,33 | 8,00 | 30,17 | 4 | 30,17 | |||
6. | Friedrich | 2,50 | 1,50 | 3,00 | 4,00 | 5,00 | 16,00 | 5 | 16,00 | ||
7.-8. | Arzer | 7,00 | 5,00 | 12,00 | 2 | 12,00 | |||||
7.-8. | Shahisavandi | 1,00 | 1,00 | 4,00 | 4,00 | 2,00 | 12,00 | 5 | 12,00 | ||
9. | Scheynin | 3,50 | 1,00 | 7,00 | 11,50 | 3 | 11,50 | ||||
10. | Zimmermann | 1,00 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 4,00 | 4,00 | 11,00 | 5 | 11,00 | ||
11. | Joeres R. | 3,50 | 6,00 | 9,50 | 2 | 9,50 | |||||
12. | Chernykh A. | 8,33 | 8,33 | 1 | 8,33 | ||||||
13. | Dr. Litvinov | 1,00 | 6,50 | 7,50 | 2 | 7,50 | |||||
14. | Haas | 4,00 | 2,50 | 6,50 | 2 | 6,50 | |||||
15. | Münch | 4,00 | 2,00 | 6,00 | 2 | 6,00 | |||||
16. | Koll Lu. | 5,50 | 5,50 | 1 | 5,50 | ||||||
17.-18. | Geggis | 5,00 | 5,00 | 1 | 5,00 | ||||||
17.-18. | Gladisch | 5,00 | 5,00 | 1 | 5,00 | ||||||
19. | Bouriga | 4,00 | 4,00 | 1 | 4,00 | ||||||
20.-23. | Alhäuser | 2,00 | 2,00 | 1 | 2,00 | ||||||
20.-23. | Dr. Lienhard | 1,00 | 1,00 | 2,00 | 2 | 2,00 | |||||
20.-23. | Gerthsen | 2,00 | 2,00 | 1 | 2,00 | ||||||
20.-23. | Gollon | 2,00 | 2,00 | 1 | 2,00 | ||||||
24. | Eilinghoff | 1,50 | 1,50 | 1 | 1,50 | ||||||
25.-26. | Mostowski | 1,00 | 1,00 | 1 | 1,00 | ||||||
25.-26. | Schott | 1,00 | 1,00 | 1 | 1,00 |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBe |
1. | Joeres,Stefan | 2202 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6,5 | 25,5 | 22,25 | ||
2. | Cofmann,Veaceslav | 2290 | SC Eppingen | GER | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6,5 | 25,0 | 21,75 | ||
3. | Pfatteicher,Lukas | 2212 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5,0 | 26,5 | 16,00 | ||
4. | Geggis,Julian | 1550 | SC Herxheim | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4,0 | 27,5 | 12,50 | ||
5. | Friedrich,Reinhard | 1707 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4,0 | 25,5 | 11,00 | ||
6. | Gladisch, Matthias | 1488 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4,0 | 21,5 | 8,00 | ||||
7. | Shahisavandi,Abdo | 1737 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3,0 | 24,5 | 7,00 | ||
8. | Alhäuser,Jan | 1551 | SV Weidenau/Gei. | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3,0 | 24,0 | 7,00 | ||
9. | Münch, Wanja | 1850 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3,0 | 23,0 | 6,50 | ||||
10. | Eilinghoff, Johannes | 1353 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3,0 | 20,5 | 6,00 | ||||
11. | Meyer, Tobias | 1700 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3,0 | 17,0 | 4,00 | ||||
12. | Gerthsen,Uwe | 803 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2,0 | 21,0 | 4,00 |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBe |
1 | Joeres, Stefan | 2202 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6,0 | 25,0 | 21,25 | ||
2 | Pfrommer, Christoph | FM | 2228 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5,5 | 23,5 | 15,50 | |
3 | Pfatteicher, Lukas | 2190 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5,0 | 26,0 | 14,50 | ||
4 | Litvinov, Dimitri,Dr. | 1938 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5,0 | 25,5 | 16,00 | ||
5 | Friedrich, Reinhard | 1687 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3,0 | 27,0 | 5,50 | ||
6 | Zimmermann, Paul | 2004 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3,0 | 23,5 | 4,00 | ||
7 | Münch, Wanja | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3,0 | 21,0 | 4,00 | ||||
8 | Gollon, Sinan | 1418 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2,5 | 25,0 | 4,50 | ||
9 | Mostowski, Henri | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2,0 | 20,5 | 1,00 | ||||
10 | Gerthsen, Uwe | 803 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0,0 | 22,5 | 0,00 |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Punkte | SoBe |
1. | Pfrommer,Christoph | FM | 2233 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6,0 | 16,00 | ||
2. | Joeres,Stefan | 2136 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6,0 | 16,00 | |||
3. | Chernykh,Arkady | 2094 | OSG Baden-Baden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6,0 | 16,00 | |||
4. | Joeres,Roman | 1871 | SVG Saarbrücken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,0 | 6,00 | |||
5. | Arzer,Waldemar | 1821 | SF Neureut | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3,0 | 3,00 | |||
6. | Bouriga,Ibrahim | 1200 | vereinslos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,0 | 1,00 | |||
7. | Friedrich,Reinhard | 1728 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,0 | 0,00 | |||
8. | Gerthsen,Uwe | 837 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,00 |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Punkte |
1 | Pfatteicher | 5,5 |
2-4 | Duschek | 5,0 |
Scheynin | ||
Arzer | ||
5-7 | Joeres,St | 3,5 |
Shahisavandi | ||
Zimmermann | ||
8-9 | Eilinghoff | 3,0 |
Friedrich | ||
10 | Haas | 2,5 |
11 | Litvinov | 1,5 |
12 | Gerthsen | 1,0 |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Pkt. | Buchh | SoBe |
1 | Duschek | 2213 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5,5 | 25,5 | 18,25 | ||
2 | Pfatteicher | 2180 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5,5 | 25,0 | 19,75 | ||
3 | Pfrommer | FM | 2220 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5,5 | 24,5 | 18,25 | |
4 | Joeres S. | 2160 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4,5 | 25,5 | 15,25 | ||
5 | Cofmann | 2253 | SC Eppingen | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4,0 | 25,0 | 10,00 | ||
6 | Shahisavandi | 1740 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4,0 | 18,5 | 8,00 | ||
7 | Friedrich | 1732 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3,5 | 26,0 | 8,50 | ||
8 | Haas | 2065 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3,5 | 20,5 | 6,00 | ||
9 | Zimmermann | 2018 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3,0 | 24,5 | 6,00 | ||
10 | Franz,Mathias | 1600 | vereinslos | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2,0 | 22,5 | 3,00 | ||
11 | Gerthsen | 837 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1,0 | 20,5 | 3,00 |
Zweites Turnier (18.10.2019):
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Pkt. | Buchh | SoBe |
1. | Cofmann | 2250 | SC Eppingen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5,5 | 26,5 | 20,00 |
2. | Duschek | 2213 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5,0 | 27,0 | 19,00 |
3. | Pfatteicher | 2200 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5,0 | 25,5 | 18,25 |
4. | Koll Lu. | 2090 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4,5 | 26,0 | 16,50 |
5. | Joeres S. | 2160 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4,5 | 26,0 | 14,25 |
6. | Haas | 2050 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4,0 | 25,0 | 11,25 |
7. | Dr. Lienhard | 1990 | SF Neureut | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3,5 | 24,0 | 10,75 |
8. | Schott | 1914 | SK Heidelberg | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3,5 | 23,5 | 8,25 |
9. | Dr. Litvinov | 2000 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3,5 | 22,0 | 8,50 |
10. | Scheynin | 1965 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3,5 | 21,0 | 7,50 |
11. | Zimmermann | 2020 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3,5 | 19,0 | 9,25 |
12. | Shahisavandi | 1780 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3,5 | 18,0 | 5,75 |
13. | Eilinghoff | 1374 | vereinslos | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3,0 | 19,5 | 7,50 |
14. | Koltzenburg | 1700 | PSV Neustadt | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2,5 | 18,0 | 4,25 |
15. | Gerthsen | 1000 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1,0 | 21,0 | 3,00 |
Erstes Turnier (20.9.2019) :
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Pkt. | Buchh | SoBe |
1. | Cofmann | 2253 | SC Eppingen | GER | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6, | 26,5 | 25,00 | ||
2. | Duschek | 2231 | Karlsruher SF 1 | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5,0 | 27,0 | 19,00 | ||
3. | Joeres S. | 2104 | Karlsruher SF 1 | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5,0 | 26,5 | 18,00 | ||
4. | Pfatteicher | 2170 | Karlsruher SF 1 | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4,5 | 28,0 | 16,75 | ||
5. | Pfrommer | FM | 2270 | Karlsruher SF 1 | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4,5 | 27,5 | 17,50 | |
6. | Scheynin | 1978 | W | Karlsruher SF 1 | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4,0 | 23,0 | 9,00 | |
7. | Joeres R. | 1819 | SVG Saarbrücken | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4,0 | 19,5 | 7,00 | ||
8. | Zimmermann | 2017 | Karlsruher SF 1 | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3,5 | 27,5 | 10,25 | ||
9. | Shahisavandi | 1780 | Karlsruher SF 1 | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3,5 | 26,5 | 9,25 | ||
10. | Dr. Lienhard | 1990 | SF Neureut | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3,5 | 18,0 | 4,75 | |||
11. | Koll Linus | 1980 | * | Karlsruher SF 1 | GER | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3,0 | 21,0 | 5,50 | |
12. | Friedrich | 1716 | Karlsruher SF 1 | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2,5 | 20,0 | 2,25 | ||
13. | Eilinghoff | 1374 | vereinslos | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2,5 | 16,5 | 2,25 | |||
14. | Koll Lukas | 2095 | * | Karlsruher SF 1 | GER | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2,0 | 25,0 | 6,50 | |
15. | Gerthsen | 823 | Karlsruher SF 1 | GER | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0,5 | 20,0 | 0,25 | ||
16. | Benz, Wigbert | 893 | Post Südstadt | GER | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0,5 | 19,5 | 0,25 |