NOTE: Due to COVID-19 cancellations or postponements, listed game times and dates may change. Wednesday TV/Radio College men’s basketball Connecticut at Providence 1 p.m. FS1 Big-10 Game 3 p.m. ESPN2 Houston at South Florida 4 p.m. ESPNU Northern Iowa at Drake 4 p.m. CBSSN Rutgers at Iowa 4 p.m. BIGTEN Georgia at Texas A&M 4 p.m. SEC Wake Forest at Boston […]
Connecticut at Providence 1 p.m. FS1
Houston at South Florida 4 p.m. ESPNU
Northern Iowa at Drake 4 p.m. CBSSN
Rutgers at Iowa 4 p.m. BIGTEN
Georgia at Texas A&M 4 p.m. SEC
Wake Forest at Boston College 4 p.m. ACC
Georgia at Tennessee 5 p.m. ESPN2
LSU at Mississippi State 6 p.m. ESPNU
Marquette at Villanova 6 p.m. FS1
Rhode Island at Saint Louis 6 p.m. CBSSN
Indiana at Northwestern 6 p.m. BIGTEN
Missouri at Ole Miss 6 p.m. SEC
Pittsburgh at Louisville 6 p.m. ACC
San Jose State at San Diego State 8 p.m. CBSSN
DePaul at St. John’s 3:30 p.m. FS2
Every Shot Counts Charity Challenge 3 p.m. GOLF
Trackside Live 9 a.m. TVG
Race Night 5 p.m. TVG
International racing 9 p.m. TVG
NASCAR: Daytona 500 Qualifying 4 p.m. FS1
G-League: Ignite vs. Santa Cruz Warriors 8 a.m. ESPN2
G-League: Salt Lake at Erie noon NBA
Hawks at Mavericks 4:45 p.m. ESPN
Bucks at Suns 7 p.m. ESPN
Bruins at Rangers 4 p.m. NBCSN
Australian Open: Second round 4 p.m. TENNIS
Australian Open: Second round 7 p.m. ESPN2
Australian Open: Second round midnight ESPN2
DePaul at Xavier 12:30 p.m. FS1
Purdue at Minnesota 2 p.m. ESPN2
Utah at Cal 3 p.m. PAC12 810
Iowa State at Kansas 4 p.m. ESPN
Colorado at Stanford 4 p.m. ESPNU 1050
Cincinnati at Memphis 4 p.m. ESPN2
New Mexico at Colorado State 5 p.m. CBSSN
Oregon State at Arizona 5 p.m. PAC12
Oregon at Arizona State 6 p.m. ESPN
Eastern Kentucky at Belmont 6 p.m. ESPNU
UNLV at Boise State 7 p.m. CBSSN
USC at Washington 7 p.m. PAC12
UCLA at Washington State 8 p.m. FS1
Rutgers at Northwestern 1 p.m. BIGTEN
Virginia Tech at Miami 3 p.m. ACC
Michigan at Purdue 3 p.m. BIGTEN
Missouri at South Carolina 4 p.m. SEC
Syracuse at Florida State 5 p.m. ACC
Mississippi State at Arkansas 6 p.m. SEC
PGA Tour: AT&T Pebble Beach Pro-Am noon GOLF
Trackside Live 9 a.m. TVG
Race Night 5 p.m. TVG
International racing 9 p.m. TVG
NASCAR Truck Series: practice 2:30 p.m. FS1
NASCAR Cup: Duel 1 at Daytona 4 p.m. FS1
NASCAR Cup: Duel 2 at Daytona 5:30 p.m. FS1
G-League: Greensboro at Westchester noon ESPNU
Heat at Rockets 4:30 p.m. TNT
76ers at Trail Blazers 7 p.m. TNT
Magic at Warriors 7 p.m. NBCBA 95.7
Sharks at Kings 7 p.m. NBCCA
FIFA Club WC: Third place game 7 a.m. FS2
FIFA Club WC Final: Bayern Munich-Tigres UANL 10 a.m. FS1
Australian Open: Third round 4 p.m. TENNIS
Australian Open: Third round 6 p.m. ESPN2
Australian Open: Third round midnight ESPN2